Sold
Constellation Cove House 21NO. 1HOUSE 21 (HOUSE B3)
Registration Number:11060900050042
|Transaction Date:26/05/2011
PRN:B1585511
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$35.2 M
Saleable Area
2,216sq.ft.
Buy $15,882 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,240sq.ft.
Buy $10,864 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
90 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Hung Lam Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room