Sold
Aquamarine Garden House 21NO. 8HOUSE 21
Registration Number:00734217
|Transaction Date:02/08/1996
PRN:B0365188
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$10 M
Saleable Area
1,481sq.ft.
Buy $6,752 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,969sq.ft.
Buy $5,079 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12-1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
24 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Tsing Yan Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court