Sold
Forest Hill House 20HOUSE 20DUPLEX PH-20B
Registration Number:00680318
|Transaction Date:01/02/2002
PRN:B4824657
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
PRICE
$4.7 M
Saleable Area
1,551sq.ft.
Buy $3,030 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,152sq.ft.
Buy $2,184 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road