Sold
Forest Hill House 20HOUSE 20DUPLEX PH-20B
Registration Number:00557415
|Transaction Date:12/12/1997
PRN:B4824657
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$12 M
Saleable Area
1,551sq.ft.
Buy $7,736 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,152sq.ft.
Buy $5,576 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road