Sold
Forest Hill House 20HOUSE 20DUPLEX PH-20C
Registration Number:00621077
|Transaction Date:28/12/1999
PRN:B4824665
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
1,586sq.ft.
Buy $3,973 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,055sq.ft.
Buy $3,066 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road