Sold
Tycoon Place House 2NO. 38HOUSE 2
Registration Number:10020201750035
|Transaction Date:14/01/2010
PRN:B5675322
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$14.8 M
Saleable Area
2,447sq.ft.
Buy $6,049 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,334sq.ft.
Buy $4,439 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
84 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Lo Fai Road