Sold
Forest Hill House 18HOUSE 18DUPLEX PH-18A
Registration Number:00557188
|Transaction Date:16/12/1997
PRN:B1594801
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$9.34 M
Saleable Area
1,551sq.ft.
Buy $6,022 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,842sq.ft.
Buy $5,071 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road