Sold
Uptown House 17NO. 600HOUSE 17
Registration Number:13011001330218
|Transaction Date:27/12/2012
PRN:D1873057
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$16.5 M
Saleable Area
1,576sq.ft.
Buy $10,471 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,154sq.ft.
Buy $7,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
15 Years
Transaction Date: 27/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
44 Block(s)
Total Units
734
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
600 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Arome Spa