Sold
The Portofino House 167NO. 88HOUSE 167
Registration Number:08011701750016
|Transaction Date:11/01/2008
PRN:B3152800
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
PRICE
$43.5 M
Saleable Area
3,126sq.ft.
Buy $13,916 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,517sq.ft.
Buy $12,368 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 11/01/2008
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88-188 Pak To Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room