Sold
The Portofino House 162NO. 88HOUSE 162
Registration Number:05112201870189
|Transaction Date:07/11/2005
PRN:B3152774
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
PRICE
$35.67 M
Saleable Area
3,193sq.ft.
Buy $11,173 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,440sq.ft.
Buy $10,369 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 07/11/2005
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88-188 Pak To Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room