Sold
Mount Nicholson Phase 1 House 16NO. 8HOUSE 16
Registration Number:19060301370016
|Transaction Date:14/05/2019
PRN:D2807191
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$720 M
Saleable Area
5,019sq.ft.
Buy $143,448 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-09-2016-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
23 Block(s)
Total Units
67
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Mount Nicholson Road