Sold
Windsor Heights House 15NO. 18HOUSE 15
Registration Number:21050701670066
|Transaction Date:20/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$54.68 M
Saleable Area
2,574sq.ft.
Buy $21,246 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,523sq.ft.
Buy $15,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12-1996-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
40 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Kau To Shan Road