Sold
Aqua Blue House 15NO. 28HOUSE 15
Registration Number:01052928
|Transaction Date:19/11/2002
PRN:B0664544
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$11.52 M
Saleable Area
2,121sq.ft.
Buy $5,431 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,978sq.ft.
Buy $3,868 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
38 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 Tsing Fat Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room