Sold
Eden Garden House 12HOUSE 12FLAT A
Registration Number:00383560
|Transaction Date:04/01/1997
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
PRICE
$4.87 M
Saleable Area
1,193sq.ft.
Buy $4,083 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,398sq.ft.
Buy $3,484 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-11-1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
18 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Wai Hon Road