Sold
Villa Pinada House 117FLOOR 1HOUSE 117
Registration Number:10060702710078
|Transaction Date:14/05/2010
PRN:B8673892
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.14 M
Saleable Area
589sq.ft.
Buy $3,631 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $2,515 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
123 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toSiu HongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Hong Po Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Aerobic Studio