Sold
Villa Pinada House 103FLOOR GHOUSE 103
Registration Number:19073002030231
|Transaction Date:12/07/2019
PRN:B0671266
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.56 M
Saleable Area
795sq.ft.
Buy $10,761 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $7,133 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 12/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
123 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toSiu HongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Hong Po Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Aerobic Studio