Sold

No. 62 Begonia Road House 10NO. 62HOUSE 10

Registration Number:20060401840047
|
楊淑美 Cally Yeung
elite
CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$146.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
4,337sq.ft.
Buy $33,850 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/2020
No. 62 Begonia RoadEstate Info

Estate Overview

No. 62 Begonia Road is located on 62 Begonia Road, developed by CHINA OVERSEAS, and began the intake process from 2015-07. No. 62 Begonia Road divides into 10 blocks, 10 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). No. 62 Begonia Road is near to MTR Shek Kip Mei Station only 6 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
10
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
62 Begonia Road