Sold
Marina Garden House 10NO. 280HOUSE 10
Registration Number:00882775
|Transaction Date:11/12/1998
PRN:B0530736
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.78 M
Saleable Area
1,548sq.ft.
Buy $5,672 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,239sq.ft.
Buy $3,921 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
280 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Music Room, Mnin Bar, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden