Sold

Burlingame Garden House 10NO. 6AHOUSE 10

Registration Number:08022903490089
|
程美棋 Maggie Ching
elite
MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$12.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,227sq.ft.
Buy $9,926 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,869sq.ft.
Buy $6,517 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2008
Burlingame GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Burlingame Garden is located on 6a Chuk Yeung Road, Burlingame Garden divides into 15 blocks, 15 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6a Chuk Yeung Road