Sold
Forest Hill House 1HOUSE 1FLAT TS-1D
Registration Number:10121301080324
|Transaction Date:19/11/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.34 M
Saleable Area
812sq.ft.
Buy $5,345 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,007sq.ft.
Buy $4,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Lo Fai Road