Sold
Yu Tung Court Hor Tung House (block B)FLOOR 26FLAT 6
Registration Number:18121902020271
|Transaction Date:14/12/2018
PRN:B3212162
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieWong黃嘉瑜
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429990)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $6,869 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $5,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court