Sold
Yu Tung Court Hor Tung House (block B)FLOOR 32FLAT 4
Registration Number:12102201940064
|Transaction Date:05/10/2012
PRN:C0747533
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieWong黃嘉瑜
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429990)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $6,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
706sq.ft.
Buy $5,099 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court