Sold

Hopewell HouseFLOOR 16FLAT U

Registration Number:05091401810033
||
曾影霞 Flora Tsang
elite
FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
PRICE
$980 K
call_me
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $2,359 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $1,633 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2005
Hopewell HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hopewell House is located on 169-197 Hip Wo Street, Hopewell House divides into 1 blocks, 400 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Hopewell House is near to MTR Kwun Tong Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toKwun TongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
169-197 Hip Wo Street