Sold
Hopewell HouseFLOOR 19FLAT G
Registration Number:15102001070340
|Transaction Date:30/09/2015
PRN:A4424172
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.97 M
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $9,290 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $6,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toKwun TongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
169-197 Hip Wo Street