Sold
Hopewell HouseFLOOR 18FLAT S
Registration Number:25111301250012
|Transaction Date:17/10/2025
PRN:A4425541
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.36 M
Saleable Area
290sq.ft.
Buy $8,151 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toKwun TongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
169-197 Hip Wo Street