Sold
Belair Gardens Hoover Heights (block H)FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:01260689
|Transaction Date:05/01/2002
PRN:A9572219
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $2,688 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
920sq.ft.
Buy $1,957 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
52 Tai Chung Kiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Multi-purpose Room