Sold

Honour HouseFLOOR 13FLAT 9

Registration Number:13060500380016
||
余俊賢 David Yu
elite
DavidYu余俊賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-453902)
PRICE
$4.29 M
call_me
Saleable Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $6,439 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2013
Honour HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Honour House is located on 379 Nathan Road, Honour House divides into 1 blocks, 160 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Honour House is near to MTR Jordan Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toJordanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
379 Nathan Road