Sold
Healthy Village Phase 2 Hong Yan Court (block 1b)FLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:08093000520206
|Transaction Date:12/09/2008
PRN:A1294028
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $4,056 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $2,969 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1997-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
668 King's Road