Sold
Healthy Village Phase 2 Hong Yan Court (block 1b)FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:07122803200602
|Transaction Date:13/11/2007
PRN:B3541675
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.33 M
Saleable Area
319sq.ft.
Buy $4,174 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $3,030 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1997-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
668 King's Road