Sold
Healthy Village Phase 1 Hong Wang Court (block 4)FLOOR 1FLAT H
Registration Number:14022701570220
|Transaction Date:07/02/2014
PRN:A2847623
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.22 M
Saleable Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $6,768 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $5,823 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 07/02/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1997-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
668 King's Road