Sold
Healthy Village Phase 1 Hong Wang Court (block 4)FLOOR 6FLAT E
Registration Number:07599015
|Transaction Date:08/10/1998
PRN:A2847316
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$400 K
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $885 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $762 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1997-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
668 King's Road