Sold
Hong Wah Court Chung Hong House (block C)FLOOR 25FLAT 7
Registration Number:25041701270054
|Transaction Date:10/04/2025
PRN:A5176968
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $5,910 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $4,355 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lin Tak Road