Sold
Hong Wah Court Wang Hong House (block A)FLOOR 24FLAT 7
Registration Number:25060301470082
|Transaction Date:27/05/2025
PRN:A5169947
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.61 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $8,534 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $6,289 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lin Tak Road