Sold
Hong Tin Court Kei Hong House (block C)FLOOR 1FLAT 1
Registration Number:21113001350080
|Transaction Date:08/11/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $11,589 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $9,984 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10-1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toLam TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47 Kai Tin Road