Sold
Hong Tin Court Wo Hong House (block B)FLOOR 19FLAT 6
Registration Number:24070200180182
|Transaction Date:21/06/2024
PRN:B6654634
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$5.13 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $9,327 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $8,028 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10-1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toLam TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47 Kai Tin Road