Sold
Healthy Village Phase 2 Hong Shing Court (block 2)FLOOR 19FLAT F
Registration Number:19082301630122
|Transaction Date:19/08/2019
PRN:A1295678
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $10,817 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $8,430 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1997-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
668 King's Road