Sold
Hong Kong MansionFLOOR 10FLAT Q
Registration Number:12082200170039
|Transaction Date:13/08/2012
PRN:A3144692
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$4.73 M
Saleable Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $9,142 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $7,282 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
284
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-1L Yee Wo Street