Sold
Hong Kong MansionFLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:12011201080028
|Transaction Date:16/12/2011
PRN:B3772114
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $9,348 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $6,507 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
284
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-1L Yee Wo Street