Sold
Hong Kong MansionFLOOR 16FLAT J
Registration Number:24100801530012
|Transaction Date:27/09/2024
PRN:B9137276
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$3.73 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $7,311 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $4,973 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 27/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
284
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-1L Yee Wo Street