Sold
Hong Kong MansionFLOOR 5FLAT J
Registration Number:10081700480048
|Transaction Date:10/08/2010
PRN:B9137297
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$3.13 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $6,135 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $4,603 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
284
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-1L Yee Wo Street