Sold
Hong Kong GardenFLOOR 21FLAT C
Registration Number:06343397
|Transaction Date:30/06/1995
PRN:B7787033
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
1,991sq.ft.
Buy $4,771 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,202sq.ft.
Buy $4,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
107
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Seymour Road