Sold
Hong Kong GardenFLOOR 16FLAT D
Registration Number:20122101560183
|Transaction Date:04/12/2020
PRN:A2077590
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$46.68 M
Saleable Area
1,991sq.ft.
Buy $23,442 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,202sq.ft.
Buy $21,199 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
107
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Seymour Road