Sold
Hong Kong GardenFLOOR 14FLAT D
Registration Number:07639806
|Transaction Date:07/12/1998
PRN:A2077573
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$10 M
Gross Area
2,202sq.ft.
Buy $4,541 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
107
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Seymour Road