Sold
Hong Kong GardenFLOOR 13FLAT C
Registration Number:17121402190015
|Transaction Date:21/11/2017
PRN:B7787023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$42.65 M
Saleable Area
1,991sq.ft.
Buy $21,418 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,202sq.ft.
Buy $19,369 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
107
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Seymour Road