Sold
Hong Kong GardenFLOOR 14FLAT B
Registration Number:05050601830223
|Transaction Date:19/04/2005
PRN:B7787005
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$14.85 M
Saleable Area
1,991sq.ft.
Buy $7,457 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,202sq.ft.
Buy $6,744 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
107
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Seymour Road