Sold
Hong Kong GardenFLOOR 19FLAT A
Registration Number:09325939
|Transaction Date:25/08/2004
PRN:B3637968
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$12.55 M
Saleable Area
1,991sq.ft.
Buy $6,302 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,202sq.ft.
Buy $5,699 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
107
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Seymour Road