Sold
Hong Kong GardenFLOOR 25FLAT D
Registration Number:18041701100055
|Transaction Date:29/03/2018
PRN:A2077660
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$50.8 M
Saleable Area
1,991sq.ft.
Buy $25,510 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,202sq.ft.
Buy $23,070 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
107
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Seymour Road