Sold
Healthy Village Phase 1 Hong Fai Court (block 3)FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:05060802070030
|Transaction Date:31/05/2005
PRN:A2845418
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.77 M
Saleable Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $3,716 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $3,197 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 31/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1997-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
668 King's Road