Sold
Mei Chung Court Hong Chung House (block E)FLOOR 8FLAT 2
Registration Number:20062301400551
|Transaction Date:11/06/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.22 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $9,417 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $7,321 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 11/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road