Sold
Mei Chung Court Hong Chung House (block E)FLOOR 15FLAT 6
Registration Number:12122000790090
|Transaction Date:10/12/2012
PRN:B9872910
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.79 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $5,042 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $3,920 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road